Champions League 2021 / 2022

                                               
Gruppe A     Gruppe B     Gruppe C     Gruppe D     Gruppe E     Gruppe F     Gruppe G     Gruppe H    
                                               
Club Brügge Paris SG 1:1 Atletico Madrid Porto 0:0 Besiktas Dortmund 1:2 Tiraspol Donezk 2:0 Dynamo Kiew Benfica 0:0 Young Boys ManU 2:1 Sevilla Salzburg 1:1 Malmö Juve 0:3
Man City RB Leipzig 6:3 Liverpool Milan 3:2 Sporting Ajax 1:5 Inter Real 0:1 Barca Bayern 0:3 Villareal Atalanta 2:2 OSC Lille Wolfsburg 0:0 Chelsea St. Petersburg 1:0
                                               
Paris SG Man City 2:0 Porto Liverpool 1:5 Ajax Besiktas 2:0 Donezk Inter 0:0 Bayern Dynamo Kiew 5:0 Atalanta Young Boys 1:0 Wolfsburg Sevilla 1:1 St. Petersburg Malmö 4:0
RB Leipzig Club Brügge 1:2 Milan Atletico Madrid 1:2 Dortmund Sporting 1:0 Real Tiraspol 1:2 Benfica Barca 3:0 ManU Villareal 2:1 Salzburg OSC Lille 2:1 Juve Chelsea 1:0
                                               
Club Brügge Man City 1:5 Porto Milan 1:0 Besiktas Sporting 1:4 Inter Tiraspol 3:1 Barca Dynamo Kiew 1:0 Young Boys Villareal 1:4 Salzburg Wolfsburg 3:1 Chelsea Malmö 4:0
Paris SG RB Leipzig 3:2 Atletico Madrid Liverpool 2:3 Ajax Dortmund 4:0 Donezk Real 0:5 Benfica Bayern 0:4 ManU Atalanta 3:2 OSC Lille Sevilla 0:0 St. Petersburg Juve 0:1
                                               
Man City Club Brügge 4:1 Milan Porto 1:1 Sporting Besiktas 4:0 Real Donezk 2:1 Dynamo Kiew Barca 0:1 Villareal Young Boys 2:0 Wolfsburg Salzburg 2:1 Malmö Chelsea 0:1
RB Leipzig Paris SG 2:2 Liverpool Atletico Madrid 2:0 Dortmund Ajax 1:3 Tiraspol Inter 1:3 Bayern Benfica 5:2 Atalanta ManU 2:2 Sevilla OSC Lille 1:2 Juve St. Petersburg 4:2
                                               
Club Brügge RB Leipzig 0:5 Atletico Madrid Milan 0:1 Besiktas Ajax 1:2 Inter Donezk 2;0 Dynamo Kiew Bayern 1:2 Villareal ManU 0:2 OSC Lille Salzburg 1:0 Malmö St. Petersburg 1:1
Man City Paris SG 2:1 Liverpool Porto 2:0 Sporting Dortmund 3:1 Tiraspol Real 0:3 Barca Benfica 0:0 Young Boys Atalanta 3:3 Sevilla Wolfsburg 2:0 Chelsea Juve 4:0
                                               
Paris SG Club Brügge 4:1 Porto Atletico Madrid 1:3 Dortmund Besiktas 5:0 Donezk Tiraspol 1:1 Benfica Dynamo Kiew 2:0 ManU Young Boys 1:1 Salzburg Sevilla 1:0 Juve Malmö 1:0
RB Leipzig Man City 2:1 Milan Liverpool 1:2 Ajax Sporting 4:2 Real Inter 2:0 Bayern Barca 3:0 Atalanta Villareal 2:3 Wolfsburg OSC Lille 1:3 St. Petersburg Chelsea 3:3
                                               
                                               
Tabellen: Man City 12   Liverpool 18   Ajax 18   Real 15   Bayern 18   ManU 11   OSC Lille 11   Juve 15
  Paris SG 11   Atletico Madrid 7   Sporting 9   Inter 10   Benfica 8   Villareal 10   Salzburg 10   Chelsea 13
  RB Leipzig 7   Porto 5   Dortmund 9   Tiraspol 7   Barca 7   Atalanta 6   Sevilla 6   St. Petersburg 5
  Club Brügge 4   Milan 4   Besiktas 0   Donezk 2   Dynamo Kiew 1   Young Boys 5   Wolfsburg 5   Malmö 1
                                               
                                               
                                               
Achtelfinale: 15.02.2022   Sporting Man City     09.03.2022   Man City Sporting                          
      Paris SG Real         Real Paris SG                          
                                               
  16.02.2022   Salzburg Bayern     08.03.2022   Bayern Salzburg                          
      Inter Liverpool         Liverpool Inter                          
                                               
  22.02.2022   Chelsea OSC Lille     16.03.2022   OSC Lille Chelsea                          
      Villareal Juve         Juve Villareal                          
                                               
  23.02.2022   Benfica Ajax     15.03.2022   Ajax Benfica                          
      Atletico Madrid ManU         ManU Atletico Madrid                          
                                               
                                               
                                               
Viertelfinale: 05.04.2022           13.04.2022                                
                                               
                                               
  06.04.2022           12.04.2022                                
                                               
                                               
                                               
                                               
Halbfinale: 26.04.2022           04.05.2022                                
                                               
                                               
  27.04.2022           03.05.2022                                
                                               
                                               
Finale: 28.05.2022                                            
  St. Petersburg